2023-09-29 19:00:002023-09-29 | ТӨВ АЗАРГАНУУД — БАЯНЗҮРХ СПОРТИНГ ИЛЧ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-09-29 16:00:002023-09-29 | ХОВД ФС — ФС УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-09-29 13:00:002023-09-29 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — БАВАРИАНС | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-09-28 19:00:002023-09-28 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-09-28 16:00:002023-09-28 | ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ — БУЛГАН СП ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-28 19:00:002023-08-28 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-28 16:00:002023-08-28 | БАЯНЗҮРХ СПОРТИНГ ИЛЧ — ХОВД ФС | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-27 19:00:002023-08-27 | БУЛГАН СП ФАЛКОНС — ДЭРЭН КЛУБ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-27 16:00:002023-08-27 | ХАНГАРЬД ФС — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 3 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-27 13:00:002023-08-27 | БАВАРИАНС — ТӨВ АЗАРГАНУУД | 3 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-23 19:00:002023-08-23 | УЛААНБААТАР - ИЛЧ | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-23 16:00:002023-08-23 | ХОВД ФС - БАВАРИАНС | 0 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-23 13:00:002023-08-23 | ТӨВ АЗАРГАНУУД - ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-22 19:00:002023-08-22 | ХОРОМХОН - ЭРЧИМ | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-22 17:00:002023-08-22 | МОНГОЛ ЭР - МАКАО ЭР | 3 - 0 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-22 13:00:002023-08-22 | ДЭРЭН - ХАНГАРЬД | 2 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-22 12:30:002023-08-22 | ХОНГ-КОНГ ЭР - ТАЙВАНЬ ЭР | 0 - 8 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-21 17:00:002023-08-21 | БНСУ ЭМ - МОНГОЛ ЭМ | 12 - 0 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-21 12:30:002023-08-21 | БНХАУ ЭМ - ХОНГ-КОНГ ЭМ | 4 - 1 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-20 17:00:002023-08-20 | МОНГОЛ ЭР - ХОНГ-КОНГ ЭР | 1 - 2 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-20 12:30:002023-08-20 | МАКАО ЭР - ТАЙВАНЬ ЭР | 1 - 9 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-19 17:00:002023-08-19 | ХОНГ-КОНГ ЭМ - МОНГОЛ ЭМ | 5 - 1 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-19 12:30:002023-08-19 | БНХАУ ЭМ - БНСУ ЭМ | 0 - 2 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-18 19:00:002023-08-18 | ФАЛКОНС - ХОВД ФС | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-18 17:00:002023-08-18 | ТАЙВАНЬ ЭР - МОНГОЛ ЭР | 4 - 0 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-18 16:00:002023-08-18 | БАВАРИАНС - УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-18 13:00:002023-08-18 | ХАНГАРЬД - ТӨВ АЗАРГАНУУД | 2 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-18 12:30:002023-08-18 | ХОНГ-КОНГ ЭР - МАКАО ЭР | 3 - 0 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-17 19:00:002023-08-17 | ЭРЧИМ - ДЭРЭН | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-17 17:00:002023-08-17 | МОНГОЛ ЭМ - БНХАУ ЭМ | 0 - 11 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-17 16:00:002023-08-17 | ИЛЧ - ХОРОМХОН | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-08-17 12:30:002023-08-17 | БНСУ ЭМ - ХОНГ-КОНГ ЭМ | 11 - 0 | East Asian Youth Games 2023 | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-13 19:00:002023-08-13 | УЛААНБААТАР - ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-13 16:00:002023-08-13 | ТӨВ АЗАРГАНУУД - ЭРЧИМ | 0 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-12 19:00:002023-08-12 | ХОРОМХОН - ДЭРЭН | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-12 16:00:002023-08-12 | ХОВД ФС - ХАНГАРЬД | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-12 13:00:002023-08-12 | ИЛЧ - БАВАРИАНС | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-06 19:00:002023-08-06 | БАВАРИАНС - ХОРОМХОН | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-06 16:00:002023-08-06 | ФАЛКОНС - ИЛЧ | 6 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-05 19:00:002023-08-05 | ХАНГАРЬД - УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-05 16:00:002023-08-05 | ЭРЧИМ - ХОВД ФС | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-08-05 13:00:002023-08-05 | ДЭРЭН - ТӨВ АЗАРГАНУУД | 5 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2024 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-07-02 16:00:002023-07-02 | ХАНГАРЬД — УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-07-02 13:00:002023-07-02 | ЛИОНС — ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-07-02 13:00:002023-07-02 | ХОВД ФС — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Төв аймаг |
2023-07-02 13:00:002023-07-02 | ЭРЧИМ — ДЭРЭН | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2023-07-02 00:00:002023-07-02 | ХОРОМХОН — УБ СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-29 19:00:002023-06-29 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 10 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-29 16:00:002023-06-29 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-29 13:00:002023-06-29 | ХОВД ФС — БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС | 22 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-28 16:00:002023-06-28 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 3 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-28 13:00:002023-06-28 | СП ФАЛКОНС — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 5 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-25 19:00:002023-06-25 | БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 2 - 8 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-25 16:00:002023-06-25 | УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ — ФС УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-24 19:00:002023-06-24 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — ДЭРЭН КЛУБ | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-24 16:00:002023-06-24 | ХАНГАРЬД ФС — СП ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-24 13:00:002023-06-24 | ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ — ХОВД ФС | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-18 12:00:002023-06-18 | R9 BOYZ — CAPITAL | 1 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-18 11:30:002023-06-18 | ЯНЗАГАНУУД — RC CORVINUS | 1 - 5 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-18 11:00:002023-06-18 | CAPITAL — 168 | 3 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-18 10:30:002023-06-18 | GORILLAZ — ЯНЗАГАНУУД | 2 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-18 10:00:002023-06-18 | RC CORVINUS — R9 BOYZ | 1 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-18 09:30:002023-06-18 | GORILLAZ — 168 | 5 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-18 09:00:002023-06-18 | CORVINUS — CAPITAL | 1 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-18 08:30:002023-06-18 | ЯНЗАГАНУУД — 168 | 6 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-18 08:00:002023-06-18 | GORILLAZ — R9 BOYZ | 3 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 12:00:002023-06-11 | R9 BOYZ — GORILLAZ | 0 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 11:30:002023-06-11 | RC CORVINUS — 168 | 4 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 11:00:002023-06-11 | CAPITAL — GORILLAZ | 0 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 10:30:002023-06-11 | R9 BOYZ — ЯНЗАГАНУУД | 1 - 7 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 10:00:002023-06-11 | CAPITAL — CORVINUS | 1 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 09:30:002023-06-11 | 168 — GORILLAZ | 2 - 4 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 09:00:002023-06-11 | RC CORVINUS — ЯНЗАГАНУУД | 2 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 08:30:002023-06-11 | R9 BOYZ — CAPITAL | 1 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-11 08:00:002023-06-11 | ЯНЗАГАНУУД — 168 | 1 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-10 11:00:002023-06-10 | RED PHARAOHS — RETRO SONICS F.C | 3 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-10 10:30:002023-06-10 | KOPITES — REDLINE | 0 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-10 10:00:002023-06-10 | VIKINGS — SNOW LEOPARDS | 6 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-10 09:30:002023-06-10 | RED STORM — YNWA 97 | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-10 09:00:002023-06-10 | REDLINE — RETRO SONICS F.C | 3 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-10 08:30:002023-06-10 | YNWA 97 — SNOW LEOPARDS | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-10 08:00:002023-06-10 | RED PHARAOHS — VIKINGS | 7 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-10 07:30:002023-06-10 | RED STORM — KOPITES | 4 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-04 19:00:002023-06-04 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — ФС УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 7 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-04 16:00:002023-06-04 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-04 12:30:002023-06-04 | 168 — RC CORVINUS | 1 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-04 12:00:002023-06-04 | GORILLAZ — ЯНЗАГАНУУД | 1 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-04 11:30:002023-06-04 | R9 BOYZ — RC CORVINUS | 2 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-04 11:00:002023-06-04 | 168 — CAPITAL | 0 - 4 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-04 10:30:002023-06-04 | ЯНЗАГАНУУД — R9 BOYZ | 1 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-04 10:00:002023-06-04 | CAPITAL — GORILLAZ | 1 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-04 09:30:002023-06-04 | 168 — R9 BOYZ | 0 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-04 09:00:002023-06-04 | RC CORVINUS — GORILLAZ | 1 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-04 08:30:002023-06-04 | ЯНЗАГАНУУД — CAPITAL | 0 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-06-03 19:00:002023-06-03 | СП ФАЛКОНС — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 3 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-03 16:00:002023-06-03 | ХОВД ФС — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 2 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-03 13:00:002023-06-03 | БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 0 - 11 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-06-03 11:00:002023-06-03 | RED PHARAOHS — RED STORM | 0 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-03 10:30:002023-06-03 | RETRO SONICS F.C — KOPITES | 1 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-03 10:00:002023-06-03 | VIKINGS — YNWA 97 | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-03 09:30:002023-06-03 | REDLINE — RED STORM | 2 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-03 09:00:002023-06-03 | SNOW LEOPARDS — KOPITES | 0 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-03 08:30:002023-06-03 | YNWA 97 — RED PHARAOHS | 1 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-03 08:00:002023-06-03 | RETRO SONICS F.C — VIKINGS | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-06-03 07:30:002023-06-03 | SNOW LEOPARDS — REDLINE | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-28 19:00:002023-05-28 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — ДЭРЭН КЛУБ | 4 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-28 16:00:002023-05-28 | УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ — СП ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-28 12:30:002023-05-28 | RC CORVINUS — ЯНЗАГАНУУД | 5 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-28 12:00:002023-05-28 | 168 — R9 BOYZ | 2 - 4 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-28 11:30:002023-05-28 | RC CORVINUS — GORILLAZ | 1 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-28 11:00:002023-05-28 | CAPITAL — R9 BOYZ | 1 - 6 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-28 10:30:002023-05-28 | GORILLAZ — ЯНЗАГАНУУД | 1 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-28 10:00:002023-05-28 | CAPITAL — 168 | 1 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-28 09:30:002023-05-28 | RC CORVINUS — R9 BOYZ | 2 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-28 09:00:002023-05-28 | ЯНЗАГАНУУД — CAPITAL | 3 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-28 08:30:002023-05-28 | 168 — GORILLAZ | 0 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 97-р сургууль |
2023-05-27 19:00:002023-05-27 | ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 2 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-27 16:00:002023-05-27 | ХАНГАРЬД ФС — БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС | 5 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-27 13:00:002023-05-27 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — ХОВД ФС | 1 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-27 11:00:002023-05-27 | RED STORM — SNOW LEOPARDS | 4 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-27 10:30:002023-05-27 | KOPITES — RED PHARAOHS | 3 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-27 10:00:002023-05-27 | YNWA 97 — RETRO SONICS F.C | 4 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-27 09:30:002023-05-27 | REDLINE — VIKINGS | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-27 09:00:002023-05-27 | SNOW LEOPARDS — RETRO SONICS F.C | 0 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-27 08:30:002023-05-27 | VIKINGS — RED STORM | 1 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-27 08:00:002023-05-27 | YNWA 97 — KOPITES | 1 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-27 07:30:002023-05-27 | RED PHARAOHS — REDLINE | 2 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-21 19:00:002023-05-21 | СП ФАЛКОНС — ФС УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-21 16:00:002023-05-21 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — ДЭРЭН КЛУБ | 3 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-21 12:30:002023-05-21 | GORILLAZ — R9 BOYZ | 5 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-21 12:00:002023-05-21 | 168 — ЯНЗАГАНУУД | 1 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-21 11:30:002023-05-21 | CAPITAL — GORILLAZ | 0 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-21 11:00:002023-05-21 | 168 — RC CORVINUS | 1 - 5 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-21 10:30:002023-05-21 | ЯНЗАГАНУУД — R9 BOYZ | 3 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-21 10:00:002023-05-21 | RC CORVINUS — GORILLAZ | 0 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-21 09:30:002023-05-21 | ЯНЗАГАНУУД — CAPITAL | 0 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-21 09:00:002023-05-21 | R9 BOYZ — 168 | 1 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-21 08:30:002023-05-21 | RC CORVINUS — CAPITAL | 4 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2023 | 24-р сургууль |
2023-05-20 19:00:002023-05-20 | ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-20 16:00:002023-05-20 | БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 3 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-20 13:00:002023-05-20 | ХОВД ФС — УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-20 11:00:002023-05-20 | KOPITES - VIKINGS | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-20 10:30:002023-05-20 | REDLINE - YNWA 97 | 0 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-20 10:00:002023-05-20 | RED PHARAOHS - SNOW LEOPARDS | 5 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-20 09:30:002023-05-20 | RED STORM - RETRO SONICS F.C | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-20 09:00:002023-05-20 | RED STORM - KOPITES | 2 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-20 08:30:002023-05-20 | VIKINGS - RED PHARAOHS | 1 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-20 08:00:002023-05-20 | REDLINE - RETRO SONICS F.C | 4 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-20 07:30:002023-05-20 | YNWA 97 - SNOW LEOPARDS | 1 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-18 16:00:002023-05-18 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — СП ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-18 13:00:002023-05-18 | ХАНГАРЬД ФС — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 3 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-17 16:00:002023-05-17 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-17 13:00:002023-05-17 | УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ — БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-17 10:00:002023-05-17 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — ХОВД ФС | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-14 19:00:002023-05-14 | ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ — УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-14 16:00:002023-05-14 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — СП ФАЛКОНС | 1 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-13 19:00:002023-05-13 | ХОВД ФС — ДЭРЭН КЛУБ | 3 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-13 16:00:002023-05-13 | БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС — ФС УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 6 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-13 13:00:002023-05-13 | ХАНГАРЬД ФС — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-13 11:00:002023-05-13 | REDLINE — KOPITES | 2 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-13 10:30:002023-05-13 | SNOW LEOPARDS — VIKINGS | 1 - 5 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-13 10:00:002023-05-13 | RETRO SONICS F.C — RED PHARAOHS | 1 - 5 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-13 09:30:002023-05-13 | YNWA 97 — RED STORM | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-13 09:00:002023-05-13 | KOPITES — SNOW LEOPARDS | 3 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-13 08:30:002023-05-13 | RED STORM — REDLINE | 1 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-13 08:00:002023-05-13 | VIKINGS — RETRO SONICS F.C | 1 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-13 07:30:002023-05-13 | RED PHARAOHS — YNWA 97 | 1 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-07 19:00:002023-05-07 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 5 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-07 16:00:002023-05-07 | ХОВД ФС — СП ФАЛКОНС | 3 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-07 13:00:002023-05-07 | УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-06 19:00:002023-05-06 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС | 5 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-06 16:00:002023-05-06 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 0 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-06 11:30:002023-05-06 | SNOW LEOPARDS — RED STORM | 1 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-06 11:00:002023-05-06 | VIKINGS — REDLINE | 2 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-06 10:30:002023-05-06 | RED PHARAOHS — KOPITES | 4 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-06 10:00:002023-05-06 | RETRO SONICS F.C — YNWA 97 | 0 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-06 09:00:002023-05-06 | REDLINE — SNOW LEOPARDS | 1 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-06 08:30:002023-05-06 | RED STORM — RED PHARAOHS | 4 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-06 08:00:002023-05-06 | YNWA 97 — VIKINGS | 3 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-06 07:30:002023-05-06 | KOPITES — RETRO SONICS F.C | 5 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-05-04 16:00:002023-05-04 | УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-04 13:00:002023-05-04 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 6 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-03 16:00:002023-05-03 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — ХОВД ФС | 2 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-03 13:00:002023-05-03 | СП ФАЛКОНС — БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-05-02 16:00:002023-05-02 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 5 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-30 18:00:002023-04-30 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — ФС УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 6 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-30 15:00:002023-04-30 | УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-29 18:00:002023-04-29 | БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС — ХОВД ФС | 0 - 8 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-29 15:00:002023-04-29 | ХАНГАРЬД ФС — ДЭРЭН КЛУБ | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-29 12:00:002023-04-29 | ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ — СП ФАЛКОНС | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-29 11:00:002023-04-29 | YNWA 97 — REDLINE | 0 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-04-29 10:30:002023-04-29 | RETRO SONICS F.C — RED STORM | 0 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-04-29 10:00:002023-04-29 | SNOW LEOPARDS — RED PHARAOHS | 1 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-04-29 09:30:002023-04-29 | VIKINGS — KOPITES | 0 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-04-29 09:00:002023-04-29 | RETRO SONICS F.C — SNOW LEOPARDS | 0 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-04-29 08:30:002023-04-29 | KOPITES — YNWA 97 | 3 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-04-29 08:00:002023-04-29 | REDLINE — RED PHARAOHS | 4 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-04-29 07:30:002023-04-29 | RED STORM — VIKINGS | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2023 | Дэрэн талбай |
2023-04-24 16:00:002023-04-24 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС | 6 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-23 18:00:002023-04-23 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-23 15:00:002023-04-23 | ХОВД ФС — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 2 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-23 12:00:002023-04-23 | СП ФАЛКОНС — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-22 16:00:002023-04-22 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-20 16:00:002023-04-20 | ХАНГАРЬД ФС — ХОВД ФС | 1 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-20 13:00:002023-04-20 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 3 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-19 16:00:002023-04-19 | УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ — ДЭРЭН КЛУБ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-19 13:00:002023-04-19 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — СП ФАЛКОНС | 1 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-18 16:00:002023-04-18 | ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ — БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС | 4 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-16 18:00:002023-04-16 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — ФС УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-16 15:00:002023-04-16 | СП ФАЛКОНС — УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-15 18:00:002023-04-15 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 2 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-15 15:00:002023-04-15 | БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 0 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-15 12:00:002023-04-15 | ХОВД ФС — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 7 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-12 16:00:002023-04-12 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-12 13:00:002023-04-12 | ХОВД ФС — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 4 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-09 18:00:002023-04-09 | ФС УЛААНБААТАР — СП ФАЛКОНС | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-09 15:00:002023-04-09 | ДЭРЭН КЛУБ — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 3 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-08 18:00:002023-04-08 | ХАНГАРЬД ФС — ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ | 3 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-08 15:00:002023-04-08 | ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ — БИ СИ ЭЙЧ ЛИОНС | 4 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-08 12:00:002023-04-08 | УЛААНБААТАР СИТИ — ХОВД ФС | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-02 18:00:002023-04-02 | СП ФАЛКОНС — ДЭРЭН КЛУБ | 3 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-02 15:00:002023-04-02 | ХААН ХҮНС-ЭРЧИМ — ХОРОМХОН КЛУБ | 6 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-02 12:00:002023-04-02 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — ХАНГАРЬД ФС | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-01 18:00:002023-04-01 | ЛИОНС — УБ СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-04-01 15:00:002023-04-01 | ХОВД ФС — УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-16 16:00:002023-03-16 | УБ СИТИ — ЭРЧИМ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-16 13:00:002023-03-16 | ДЭРЭН — ХОВД ФС | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-15 16:00:002023-03-15 | УЛААНБААТАР — ЛИОНС | 9 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-15 13:00:002023-03-15 | ФАЛКОНС — ТӨВ БУГАНУУД | 6 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-14 18:00:002023-03-14 | ХОРОМХОН — ХАНГАРЬД | 1 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-12 15:00:002023-03-12 | ФАЛКОНС — ХОВД ФС | 3 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-12 12:00:002023-03-12 | ЛИОНС — ДЭРЭН | 0 - 9 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-11 17:00:002023-03-11 | ЭРЧИМ — УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-11 14:00:002023-03-11 | ХАНГАРЬД — УБ СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2023-03-11 11:00:002023-03-11 | ТӨВ БУГАНУУД — ХОРОМХОН | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-10 15:00:002022-11-10 | ДМЮ — ИЛЧ | 0 - 6 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-08 17:00:002022-11-08 | ИЛЧ — ЭРЧИМ - 1 | 8 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-08 11:00:002022-11-08 | ХАД — ДМЮ | 2 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-06 14:00:002022-11-06 | ЭРЧИМ – 1 — СЭЛЭНГЭ | 0 - 3 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-06 11:00:002022-11-06 | БАВАРИАНС — ИЛЧ | 1 - 5 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-05 17:00:002022-11-05 | ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН — ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД | 1 - 0 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-05 14:00:002022-11-05 | АЛЛИАНС — ДМЮ | 4 - 4 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-05 11:00:002022-11-05 | МАЗААЛАЙ — ХАД | 3 - 0 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-04 15:00:002022-11-04 | ХАНГАРЬД — УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 10 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-03 19:00:002022-11-03 | ХАД — БАВАРИАНС | 2 - 3 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-02 18:00:002022-11-02 | ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД — СЭЛЭНГЭ | 4 - 2 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-11-01 18:00:002022-11-01 | ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН — АЛЛИАНС | 3 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-31 18:00:002022-10-31 | ЭРЧИМ – 1 — ХАД | 9 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-29 19:00:002022-10-29 | ЛИОНС — ФАЛКОНС | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-29 16:00:002022-10-29 | ЭРЧИМ — ДЭРЭН | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-29 13:00:002022-10-29 | ДМЮ — МАЗААЛАЙ | 1 - 6 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-29 10:00:002022-10-29 | СЭЛЭНГЭ — ИЛЧ | 1 - 14 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-28 19:00:002022-10-28 | АЛЛИАНС — ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД | 3 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-28 14:00:102022-10-28 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД - БУГАНУУД | 4 - 2Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-28 11:00:022022-10-28 | ХАРААЦАЙ - ТУЛНУУД | 3 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-27 16:00:512022-10-27 | ХАД - ДЭРЭН | 4 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-25 19:00:002022-10-25 | БАВАРИАНС — ДМЮ | 8 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-24 19:00:002022-10-24 | МАЗААЛАЙ — ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН | 2 - 0 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-23 19:00:002022-10-23 | УЛААНБААТАР — ХОРОМХОН | 4 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-23 16:00:002022-10-23 | БУГАНУУД — СИТИ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-23 13:00:002022-10-23 | ХОВД — ЛИОНС | 6 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-23 10:00:332022-10-23 | СТОРМ - ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 7 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-22 19:00:002022-10-22 | ДЭРЭН — ХАНГАРЬД | 10 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-22 16:00:002022-10-22 | ФАЛКОНС — ЭРЧИМ | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-22 13:00:382022-10-22 | БУГАНУУД - ХАРААЦАЙ | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-22 10:00:372022-10-22 | ТУЛНУУД - ХАД | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-21 19:00:002022-10-21 | ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД — ИЛЧ | 1 - 2 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-20 19:00:002022-10-20 | ХАД — СЭЛЭНГЭ | 3 - 2 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-20 16:00:132022-10-20 | ДЭРЭН - ХАРААЦАЙ | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-19 19:00:002022-10-19 | ДМЮ — ЭРЧИМ - 1 | 3 - 3 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-18 19:00:002022-10-18 | ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН — БАВАРИАНС | 0 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-18 16:00:232022-10-18 | ТУЛНУУД - ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-17 19:00:002022-10-17 | АЛЛИАНС — МАЗААЛАЙ | 0 - 0 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-17 16:00:512022-10-17 | БУГАНУУД - СТОРМ | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-16 19:00:002022-10-16 | ЛИОНС — БУГАНУУД | 2 - 10 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-16 16:00:002022-10-16 | СИТИ — УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-16 13:00:002022-10-16 | ХОРОМХОН — ДЭРЭН | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-16 10:00:462022-10-16 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД - ХАРААЦАЙ | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-15 19:00:002022-10-15 | ХАНГАРЬД — ФАЛКОНС | 1 - 7 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-15 16:00:002022-10-15 | ЭРЧИМ — ХОВД | 0 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-15 10:00:542022-10-15 | СТОРМ - ХАД | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-14 19:00:002022-10-14 | СЭЛЭНГЭ — ДМЮ | 1 - 7 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-14 16:00:002022-10-14 | ИЛЧ — ХАД | 6 - 3 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-13 19:00:002022-10-13 | БУГАНУУД — УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 2752542' | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-13 16:00:002022-10-13 | ДЭРЭН — СИТИ | 0 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-12 19:00:002022-10-12 | ФАЛКОНС — ХОРОМХОН | 4 - 1753988' | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-12 16:00:002022-10-12 | ХОВД — ХАНГАРЬД | 3 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-11 19:00:002022-10-11 | ЛИОНС — ЭРЧИМ | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-11 16:00:002022-10-11 | БУГАНУУД - ДЭРЭН | 10 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-11 13:00:002022-10-11 | МАЗААЛАЙ — ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД | 2 - 2 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-10 19:00:002022-10-10 | БАВАРИАНС — АЛЛИАНС | 0 - 0Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-10 16:00:002022-10-10 | ЭРЧИМ – 1 — ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН | 2 - 2Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-09 19:00:002022-10-09 | СИТИ — ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-09 16:00:002022-10-09 | УЛААНБААТАР — ДЭРЭН | 2 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-09 13:00:002022-10-09 | ХАД - ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-09 10:00:442022-10-09 | ДЭРЭН - СТОРМ | 0 - 12 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-08 19:00:002022-10-08 | ЭРЧИМ — БУГАНУУД | 3 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-08 16:00:002022-10-08 | ХАНГАРЬД — ЛИОНС | 1 - 9 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-08 13:00:002022-10-08 | ХОРОМХОН — ХОВД | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-08 10:00:002022-10-08 | ТУЛНУУД - БУГАНУУД | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-04 19:00:002022-10-04 | ХАРААЦАЙ - ХАД | 3 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-04 16:00:002022-10-04 | ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД — ХАД | 1 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-04 16:00:002022-10-04 | СТОРМ - ТУЛНУУД | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-03 19:00:002022-10-03 | МАЗААЛАЙ — БАВАРИАНС | 0 - 4Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-03 16:00:002022-10-03 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД - ДЭРЭН | 3 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-02 19:00:002022-10-02 | ФАЛКОНС — УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 2Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-02 16:00:002022-10-02 | БУГАНУУД — ДЭРЭН | 1 - 2Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-02 13:00:002022-10-02 | ЭРЧИМ — ХАНГАРЬД | 7 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-02 10:00:002022-10-02 | ХАРААЦАЙ - СТОРМ | 0 - 2Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-01 19:00:002022-10-01 | ЛИОНС — ХОРОМХОН | 1 - 4Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-01 16:00:002022-10-01 | ХОВД — СИТИ | 0 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-01 13:00:002022-10-01 | ХАД - БУГАНУУД | 0 - 6 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-10-01 10:00:002022-10-01 | ДЭРЭН - ТУЛНУУД | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-30 19:00:002022-09-30 | АЛЛИАНС — ЭРЧИМ - 1 | 1 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-29 19:00:002022-09-29 | ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН — СЭЛЭНГЭ | 2 - 0Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-26 19:00:002022-09-26 | БУГАНУУД — ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 2 - 2Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-26 16:00:002022-09-26 | ТУЛНУУД — ХАРААЦАЙ | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-26 13:00:002022-09-26 | ДЭРЭН — ХАД | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-25 15:00:562022-09-25 | МОНГОЛ - ТАЙВАНЬ U23 | 1 - 1Full Time | | | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-25 10:00:002022-09-25 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД — СТОРМ | 1 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-24 19:30:002022-09-24 | ХАРААЦАЙ — БУГАНУУД | 3 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-23 19:30:002022-09-23 | БАВАРИАНС — ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД | 1 - 0Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-22 19:30:002022-09-22 | ЭРЧИМ Б — МАЗААЛАЙ | 0 - 1Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-22 15:00:312022-09-22 | МОНГОЛ - ТАЙВАНЬ | 1 - 0Full Time | | | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-21 19:30:002022-09-21 | СЭЛЭНГЭ — АЛЛИАНС | 0 - 3Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-20 19:00:002022-09-20 | ИЛЧ — ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН | 6 - 1Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-18 17:00:002022-09-18 | ШРИ ЛАНКА — МОНГОЛ | 0 - 6 | AFC U20 Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-18 12:30:002022-09-18 | БНСУ — МАЛАЙЗ | 6 - 2 | AFC U20 Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-16 17:00:002022-09-16 | ШРИ ЛАНКА — МАЛАЙЗ | 0 - 3 | AFC U20 Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-16 12:30:002022-09-16 | МОНГОЛ — БНСУ | 0 - 7 | AFC U20 Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-14 17:00:002022-09-14 | МАЛАЙЗ — МОНГОЛ | 1 - 1 | AFC U20 Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-14 12:30:002022-09-14 | БНСУ — ШРИ ЛАНКА | 6 - 0 | AFC U20 Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-08 19:00:002022-09-08 | ХАД — ТУЛНУУД | 2 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-06 19:00:002022-09-06 | ХАРААЦАЙ — ДЭРЭН | 6 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-05 19:00:002022-09-05 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД — ТУЛНУУД | 3 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-05 14:00:002022-09-05 | СТОРМ — БУГАНУУД | 3 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-04 19:00:002022-09-04 | ДЭРЭН —ФАЛКОНС | 3 - 2Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-04 16:00:002022-09-04 | ХАНГАРЬД — БУГАНУУД | 1 - 5Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-04 13:00:002022-09-04 | ХОРОМХОН — ЭРЧИМ | 1 - 6Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-03 19:00:002022-09-03 | СИТИ — ЛИОНС | 0 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-03 16:00:002022-09-03 | УЛААНБААТАР — ХОВД | 1 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-02 19:00:002022-09-02 | ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД — ДМЮ | 1 - 2 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-02 10:00:002022-09-02 | ХАРААЦАЙ — ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 4 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-09-01 19:00:002022-09-01 | ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН — ХАД | 2 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-31 19:30:002022-08-31 | АЛЛИАНС — ИЛЧ | 0 - 5Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-31 10:00:002022-08-31 | ХАД — СТОРМ | 1 - 3Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-30 19:00:002022-08-30 | МАЗААЛАЙ — СЭЛЭНГЭ | 1 - 1 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-30 10:00:002022-08-30 | ДЭРЭН — БУГАНУУД | 0 - 8Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-29 19:00:002022-08-29 | БАВАРИАНС — ЭРЧИМ Б | 4 - 0Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-28 19:00:002022-08-28 | БУГАНУУД — ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 5Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-28 16:00:002022-08-28 | ХОВД — ДЭРЭН | 0 - 6Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-28 13:00:002022-08-28 | ЛИОНС — УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 12Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-28 10:00:002022-08-28 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД — ХАД | 0 - 3Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-27 19:00:002022-08-27 | ЭРЧИМ — СИТИ | 0 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-27 16:00:002022-08-27 | ХАНГАРЬД — ХОРОМХОН | 3 - 4Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-27 13:00:002022-08-27 | СТОРМ — ДЭРЭН | 14 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-27 10:00:002022-08-27 | БУГАНУУД — ТУЛНУУД | 3 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-26 19:00:002022-08-26 | ХОВД ВЭСТЭРН — ДМЮ | 3 - 0Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-26 16:00:002022-08-26 | ИЛЧ — МАЗААЛАЙ | 4 - 2Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-25 19:00:002022-08-25 | ХОВД — ФАЛКОНС | 0 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-25 13:00:542022-08-25 | ХАД - АЛЛИАНС | 0 - 2 | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-25 10:00:002022-08-25 | ХАД — ХАРААЦАЙ | 0 - 3Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-08-24 19:00:002022-08-24 | ДЭРЭН — ЛИОНС | 7 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-24 16:00:002022-08-24 | УЛААНБААТАР — ЭРЧИМ | 4 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-24 13:00:002022-08-24 | СИТИ — ХАНГАРЬД | 0 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-23 19:00:002022-08-23 | ХОРОМХОН — БУГАНУУД | 0 - 4Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-22 19:00:002022-08-22 | СЭЛЭНГЭ — БАВАРИАНС | 0 - 3Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-22 13:00:002022-08-22 | ЭРЧИМ Б — ХӨХ ЧОНОНУУД | 1 - 3Full Time | НЭГДҮГЭЭР ЛИГ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-21 18:00:102022-08-21 | ЭРЧИМ - УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 1Full Time | СУПЕР ЦОМ | 2023 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-21 14:30:002022-08-21 | ДЭРЭН — ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 3 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-21 11:30:002022-08-21 | ТУЛНУУД — СТОРМ | 1 - 3Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-08-13 16:00:002022-08-13 | СТОРМ — ХАРААЦАЙ | 1 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-08-13 13:00:002022-08-13 | БУГАНУУД — ХАД | 3 - 1Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-08-13 10:00:002022-08-13 | ТУЛНУУД — ДЭРЭН | 5 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-08-06 16:00:562022-08-06 | ДАРХАН - СОНГИНОХАЙРХАН | 2 - 1Full Time | ҮНДЭСНИЙ ЦОМ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-06 13:30:002022-08-06 | БАЯН-ӨЛГИЙ — ТӨВ | 2 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-06 11:00:312022-08-06 | СЭЛЭНГЭ - ӨМНӨГОВЬ | 0 - 3Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-04 18:30:002022-08-04 | УВС — ДАРХАН | 1 - 2Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-04 16:00:002022-08-04 | ОРХОН - ДОРНОД | 4 - 0Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-04 13:30:002022-08-04 | ТӨВ — ӨМНӨГОВЬ | 2 - 2Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-04 11:00:002022-08-04 | БАЯН-ӨЛГИЙ — СЭЛЭНГЭ | 4 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-02 18:30:002022-08-02 | ДАРХАН — ОРХОН | 2 - 2Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-02 16:00:002022-08-02 | ДОРНОД — УВС | 0 - 194' | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-02 13:00:002022-08-02 | БАЯН-ӨЛГИЙ — АРХАНГАЙ | 9 - 0Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-02 11:00:002022-08-02 | ХӨВСГӨЛ — ЗАВХАН | 11 - 3Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-01 18:30:002022-08-01 | ДОРНОГОВЬ — УВС | 0 - 0Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-01 16:00:002022-08-01 | ХОВД — ДАРХАН | 1 - 4Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-01 13:30:002022-08-01 | ДОРНОД — СҮХБААТАР | 8 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-08-01 11:00:002022-08-01 | ОРХОН — ГОВЬСҮМБЭР | 4 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-31 17:00:002022-07-31 | ХЭНТИЙ — СЭЛЭНГЭ | 0 - 7Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-31 15:00:002022-07-31 | ГОВЬ-АЛТАЙ — ТӨВ | 1 - 5Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-31 13:00:002022-07-31 | ХӨВСГӨЛ — ӨМНӨГОВЬ | 3 - 3Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-31 11:00:002022-07-31 | ЗАВХАН — АРХАНГАЙ | 3 - 7Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-30 18:30:002022-07-30 | УВС — ХОВД | 6 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-30 17:30:042022-07-30 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД - БУГАНУУД | 2 - 2Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-07-30 16:00:002022-07-30 | ДОРНОГОВЬ — ДАРХАН | 0 - 5Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-30 14:30:042022-07-30 | ХАРААЦАЙ - ТУЛНУУД | 3 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-07-30 13:30:002022-07-30 | СҮХБААТАР — ОРХОН | 0 - 5Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-30 11:30:042022-07-30 | ХАД - ДЭРЭН | 3 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-07-30 11:00:002022-07-30 | ДОРНОД — ГОВЬСҮМБЭР | 2 - 0Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-29 13:00:002022-07-29 | ӨМНӨГОВЬ — БАЯН-ӨЛГИЙ | 0 - 0Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-29 11:00:002022-07-29 | АРХАНГАЙ — ХӨВСГӨЛ | 3 - 8Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-28 17:00:002022-07-28 | СЭЛЭНГЭ — ГОВЬ-АЛТАЙ | 0 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-28 15:00:002022-07-28 | ХЭНТИЙ — ТӨВ | 1 - 18Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-28 13:00:002022-07-28 | БАЯН-ӨЛГИЙ — ХӨВСГӨЛ | 3 - 2Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-28 11:00:002022-07-28 | ӨМНӨГОВЬ — ЗАВХАН | 15 - 2Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-27 18:30:002022-07-27 | ДАРХАН-УУЛ — УВС | 5 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-27 16:00:002022-07-27 | ХОВД — ДОРНОГОВЬ | 3 - 2Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-27 13:30:002022-07-27 | ГОВЬСҮМБЭР — СҮХБААТАР | 8 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-27 11:00:002022-07-27 | ОРХОН — ДОРНОД | 2 - 2Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-26 18:00:002022-07-26 | ЗАВХАН — БАЯН-ӨЛГИЙ | 0 - 9Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-26 16:00:002022-07-26 | СЭЛЭНГЭ — ТӨВ | 2 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-26 14:00:002022-07-26 | ГОВЬ-АЛТАЙ — ХЭНТИЙ | 8 - 1Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-26 12:00:002022-07-26 | АРХАНГАЙ — ӨМНӨГОВЬ | 0 - 9Full Time | 21 ААШТ | 2022 | Улаангом, Төв цэнгэлдэх |
2022-07-24 17:30:042022-07-24 | СТОРМ - ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 5 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-07-24 14:30:042022-07-24 | БУГАНУУД - ХАРААЦАЙ | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-07-24 11:30:042022-07-24 | ТУЛНУУД - ХАД | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-07-10 19:00:122022-07-10 | ХОВД - ЧОНОНУУД | 3 - 0 | ХАСАГДАХ ШАТ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-10 13:00:442022-07-10 | ДЭРЭН - ХАРААЦАЙ | 0 - 6 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-09 19:00:442022-07-09 | БУГАНУУД - СТОРМ | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-09 16:00:442022-07-09 | ТУЛНУУД - ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 1 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-08 19:00:122022-07-08 | ЧОНОНУУД - ХОВД | 2 - 1 | ХАСАГДАХ ШАТ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-06 10:00:442022-07-06 | ДЭРЭН - СТОРМ | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-04 10:00:442022-07-04 | ТУЛНУУД - БУГАНУУД | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-03 15:30:312022-07-03 | СИТИ - УЛААНБААТАР | 3 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-03 15:30:202022-07-03 | БУГАНУУД - ЭРЧИМ | 0 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-07-03 12:30:322022-07-03 | ЛИОНС - ДЭРЭН | 2 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Яармаг |
2022-07-03 12:30:122022-07-03 | ХОВД - АТЛЕТИК | 4 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-03 10:00:442022-07-03 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД - ХАРААЦАЙ | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-02 19:00:432022-07-02 | ХАНГАРЬД - ФАЛКОНС | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-01 19:00:442022-07-01 | СТОРМ - ХАД | 0 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-07-01 16:00:442022-07-01 | БУГАНУУД - ДЭРЭН | 7 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-30 19:00:502022-06-30 | АТЛЕТИК - ЛИОНС | 0 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-30 16:00:512022-06-30 | ХОВД - БУГАНУУД | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-30 13:00:372022-06-30 | УЛААНБААТАР - ЭРЧИМ | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-29 19:00:312022-06-29 | ДЭРЭН - ХАНГАРЬД | 4 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-29 16:00:552022-06-29 | ФАЛКОНС - СИТИ | 0 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-26 19:00:582022-06-26 | БУГАНУУД - УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-26 16:00:442022-06-26 | ЛИОНС - ХОВД | 2 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-26 13:00:432022-06-26 | ХАНГАРЬД - АТЛЕТИК | 2 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-26 10:00:442022-06-26 | ХАД - ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-25 16:00:352022-06-25 | СИТИ - ДЭРЭН | 3 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-25 13:00:312022-06-25 | ЭРЧИМ - ФАЛКОНС | 3 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-23 19:00:172022-06-23 | ЛИОНС - БУГАНУУД | 1 - 9 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-23 16:00:202022-06-23 | ХОВД - ХАНГАРЬД | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-23 13:00:052022-06-23 | АТЛЕТИК - СИТИ | 0 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-22 19:00:002022-06-22 | ДЭРЭН - ЭРЧИМ | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-22 16:00:392022-06-22 | ФАЛКОНС - УЛААНБААТАР | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-20 19:00:122022-06-20 | СИТИ - ХОВД | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-20 16:00:002022-06-20 | ХАНГАРЬД - ЛИОНС | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-19 19:00:032022-06-19 | БУГАНУУД - ФАЛКОНС | 3 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-19 16:00:422022-06-19 | УЛААНБААТАР - ДЭРЭН | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-19 13:00:192022-06-19 | ЭРЧИМ - АТЛЕТИК | 2 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-19 10:00:442022-06-19 | ХАРААЦАЙ - ХАД | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-18 13:00:442022-06-18 | ЗӨГИЙНҮҮД - ДЭРЭН | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-18 10:00:442022-06-18 | СТОРМ - ТУЛНУУД | 3 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-17 19:00:432022-06-17 | ЛИОНС - СИТИ | 2 - 8 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-17 16:00:152022-06-17 | ХАНГАРЬД - БУГАНУУД | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-16 19:00:102022-06-16 | ДЭРЭН - ФАЛКОНС | 3 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-16 16:00:072022-06-16 | АТЛЕТИК - УЛААНБААТАР | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-16 13:00:112022-06-16 | ХОВД - ЭРЧИМ | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-16 10:00:442022-06-16 | ХАД - БУГАНУУД | 3 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-14 17:00:302022-06-14 | ЙЕМЕН - МОНГОЛ | 0 - 2 | AFC Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-14 12:30:322022-06-14 | ПАЛЕСТИН - ФИЛИППИН | 4 - 0 | AFC Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-11 17:00:242022-06-11 | ЙЕМЕН - ПАЛЕСТИН | 0 - 5 | AFC Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-11 15:30:002022-06-11 | YNWA 97 — Red Pharaohs | 6 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-11 15:00:002022-06-11 | Red Storm — Kopites | 4 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-11 14:30:002022-06-11 | Retro Sonics F.C — Vikings | 1 - 4 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-11 14:00:002022-06-11 | Snow Leopards — Redline | 0 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-11 13:30:002022-06-11 | Red Pharaohs — Red Storm | 0 - 4 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-11 13:00:002022-06-11 | Kopites — Retro Sonics F.C | 0 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-11 12:30:062022-06-11 | МОНГОЛ - ФИЛИППИН | 0 - 1 | AFC Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-11 12:30:002022-06-11 | YNWA 97 — Redline | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-11 12:00:002022-06-11 | Snow Leopards — Vikings | 0 - 8 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-08 17:00:012022-06-08 | ПАЛЕСТИН - МОНГОЛ | 1 - 0Half Time | AFC Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-08 12:30:282022-06-08 | ФИЛИППИН - ЙЕМЕН | 0 - 0Full Time | AFC Asian Cup 2023 Qualification | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-06-05 12:30:002022-06-05 | Red Storm — Snow Leopards | 2 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-05 12:30:002022-06-05 | ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ — CORVINUS | 4 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-05 12:00:002022-06-05 | Kopites — YNWA 97 | 1 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-05 12:00:002022-06-05 | R9 BOYZ — АЖЛАА ХИЙ | 1 - 5 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-05 11:30:002022-06-05 | Red Pharaohs — Retro Sonics F.C | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-05 11:30:002022-06-05 | FIBO CLOUD — BLINKS | 10 - 4 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-05 11:00:002022-06-05 | Vikings — Redline | 0 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-05 11:00:002022-06-05 | CORVINUS — R9 BOYZ | 3 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-05 10:30:002022-06-05 | YNWA 97 — Red Storm | 1 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-05 10:30:002022-06-05 | FIBO CLOUD — ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ | 5 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-05 10:00:002022-06-05 | Red Pharaohs — Snow Leopards | 3 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-05 10:00:002022-06-05 | BLINKS — АЖЛАА ХИЙ | 1 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-05 09:30:002022-06-05 | Kopites — Vikings | 2 - 4 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-05 09:30:002022-06-05 | ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ — R9 BOYZ | 5 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-05 09:00:002022-06-05 | Retro Sonics F.C — Redline | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-06-05 09:00:002022-06-05 | BLINKS — CORVINUS | 0 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-05 08:30:002022-06-05 | АЖЛАА ХИЙ — FIBO CLOUD | 1 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-06-03 14:00:442022-06-03 | ХАРААЦАЙ - СТОРМ | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-30 10:30:562022-05-30 | ДЭРЭН - ТУЛНУУД | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ ЭМЭГТЭЙ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-29 19:30:002022-05-29 | YNWA 97 — Snow Leopards | 3 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-29 19:00:002022-05-29 | Kopites — Redline | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-29 18:30:002022-05-29 | Red Storm — Retro Sonics F.C | 2 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-29 18:00:002022-05-29 | Vikings — Red Pharaohs | 5 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-29 17:30:002022-05-29 | Snow Leopards — Kopites | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-29 17:00:002022-05-29 | Retro Sonics F.C — YNWA 97 | 1 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-29 16:30:002022-05-29 | Redline — Red Pharaohs | 4 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-29 16:00:002022-05-29 | Red Storm — Vikings | 2 - 4 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-29 12:30:002022-05-29 | BLINKS — FIBO CLOUD | 0 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-29 12:00:002022-05-29 | CORVINUS — ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ | 1 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-29 11:30:002022-05-29 | АЖЛАА ХИЙ — R9 BOYZ | 1 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-29 11:00:002022-05-29 | ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ — FIBO CLOUD | 0 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-29 10:30:002022-05-29 | АЖЛАА ХИЙ — BLINKS | 0 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-29 10:00:002022-05-29 | R9 BOYZ — CORVINUS | 0 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-29 09:30:002022-05-29 | ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ — АЖЛАА ХИЙ | 0 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-29 09:00:002022-05-29 | CORVINUS — FIBO CLOUD | 4 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-29 08:30:002022-05-29 | BLINKS — R9 BOYZ | 2 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-28 18:05:002022-05-28 | ХӨДӨЛМӨР (55) — БАГА ТОЙРОГ (55) | 0 - 2 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 17:15:002022-05-28 | ГАН СОНОР (45) — ССТ (45) | 0 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 16:20:002022-05-28 | ӨДРИЙН ОД (45) — V-94 (45) | 2 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 15:25:002022-05-28 | МЕТРО (40) — ТЕХНОЗОН (35) | 3 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 14:30:002022-05-28 | ЮНАЙТЭД ФРЭНДС (35) — МЕТРО (35) | 2 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 13:35:002022-05-28 | 150-Р АНГИ (35) — КАРАБИН (35) | 1 - 2 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 12:40:002022-05-28 | ДОГШИН СҮЛД (50) — ХӨДӨЛМӨР (50) | 0 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 11:45:002022-05-28 | ЭРЧИМ (50) — ОЮУТАН (50) | 2 - 2 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 10:50:002022-05-28 | БАГА ТОЙРОГ (50) — ОЮУ ТОЛГОЙ (50) | 1 - 2 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-28 09:55:002022-05-28 | БАГА ТОЙРОГ (55) — ФАЛКОНС-УРАЛ (55) | 3 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 18:05:002022-05-27 | БАГА ТОЙРОГ (45) — ГАН СОНОР (45) | 0 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 17:15:002022-05-27 | ССТ (45) — V-94 (45) | 2 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 16:20:002022-05-27 | ЮНАЙТЭД ФРЭНДС (35) — МЕТРО (40) | 2 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 15:25:002022-05-27 | МЕТРО (35) — КАРАБИН (35) | 1 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 14:30:002022-05-27 | ТЕХНОЗОН (35) — 150-Р АНГИ (35) | 2 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 13:35:002022-05-27 | ФАЛКОНС-УРАЛ (55) — ХӨДӨЛМӨР (55) | 0 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 12:40:002022-05-27 | ДОГШИН СҮЛД (50) — ЭРЧИМ (50) | 0 - 2 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 11:45:002022-05-27 | ОЮУ ТОЛГОЙ (50) — ХӨДӨЛМӨР (50) | 0 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 10:50:002022-05-27 | БАГА ТОЙРОГ (50) — ОЮУТАН (50) | 0 - 2 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-27 09:55:002022-05-27 | ХИЛЧИН (60) — АЛДАРЫН ДАЙЧИД (60) | 1 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 19:00:222022-05-22 | СИТИ - ХАНГАРЬД | 3 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-22 17:15:002022-05-22 | АЛДАРЫН ДАЙЧИД (60) — МӨХ (60) | 0 - 2 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 16:20:002022-05-22 | ХИЛЧИН (60) — СОЁМБЫН БАРСУУД (60) | 0 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 16:00:222022-05-22 | БУГАНУУД - ДЭРЭН | 2 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-22 15:25:002022-05-22 | КАРАБИН (35) — ТЕХНОЗОН (35) | 0 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 14:30:002022-05-22 | МЕТРО (40) — МЕТРО (35) | 1 - 2 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 13:35:002022-05-22 | 150-Р АНГИ (35) — ЮНАЙТЭД ФРЭНДС (35) | 1 - 3 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 13:00:142022-05-22 | ФАЛКОНС - АТЛЕТИК | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-22 12:40:002022-05-22 | ӨДРИЙН ОД (45) — ССТ (45) | 1 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 12:30:002022-05-22 | Retro Sonics F.C — Kopites | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-22 12:30:002022-05-22 | CORVINUS — BLINKS | 1 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-22 12:00:002022-05-22 | Red Storm — Red Pharaohs | 3 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-22 12:00:002022-05-22 | FIBO CLOUD — АЖЛАА ХИЙ | 0 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-22 11:45:002022-05-22 | V-94 (45) — БАГА ТОЙРОГ (45) | 0 - 3 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 11:30:002022-05-22 | Vikings — Snow Leopards | 2 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-22 11:30:002022-05-22 | R9 BOYZ — ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ | 1 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-22 11:00:002022-05-22 | Redline — YNWA 97 | 0 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-22 11:00:002022-05-22 | FIBO CLOUD — CORVINUS | 1 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-22 10:50:002022-05-22 | ОЮУ ТОЛГОЙ (50) — ЭРЧИМ (50) | 1 - 3 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 10:30:002022-05-22 | Red Pharaohs — Kopites | 3 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-22 10:30:002022-05-22 | АЖЛАА ХИЙ — ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ | 3 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-22 10:00:002022-05-22 | Snow Leopards — Retro Sonics F.C | 2 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-22 10:00:002022-05-22 | R9 BOYZ — BLINKS | 0 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-22 09:55:002022-05-22 | ОЮУТАН (50) — ДОГШИН СҮЛД (50) | 3 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 09:30:002022-05-22 | Redline — Red Storm | 0 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-22 09:30:002022-05-22 | CORVINUS — АЖЛАА ХИЙ | 3 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-22 09:00:002022-05-22 | Vikings — YNWA 97 | 2 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-22 09:00:002022-05-22 | FIBO CLOUD — R9 BOYZ | 2 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-22 09:00:002022-05-22 | ХӨДӨЛМӨР (50) — БАГА ТОЙРОГ (50) | 1 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-22 08:30:002022-05-22 | ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ — BLINKS | 1 - 4 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-21 19:00:132022-05-21 | УЛААНБААТАР - ХОВД | 9 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-21 17:15:002022-05-21 | МӨХ (60) — ХИЛЧИН (60) | 1 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 16:20:002022-05-21 | СОЁМБЫН БАРСУУД (60) — АЛДАРЫН ДАЙЧИД (60) | 2 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 16:00:112022-05-21 | ЭРЧИМ - ЛИОНС | 11 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-21 15:25:002022-05-21 | КАРАБИН (35) — ЮНАЙТЭД ФРЭНДС (35) | 2 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 14:30:002022-05-21 | БАГА ТОЙРОГ (45) — ӨДРИЙН ОД (45) | 0 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 13:35:002022-05-21 | ГАН СОНОР (45) — V-94 (45) | 2 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 12:40:002022-05-21 | ДОГШИН СҮЛД (50) — ОЮУ ТОЛГОЙ (50) | 2 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 11:45:002022-05-21 | ХӨДӨЛМӨР (50) — ОЮУТАН (50) | 0 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 10:50:002022-05-21 | БАГА ТОЙРОГ (50) — ЭРЧИМ (50) | 4 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 09:55:002022-05-21 | ТЕХНОЗОН (35) — МЕТРО (35) | 0 - 1 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-21 09:00:002022-05-21 | МЕТРО (40) — 150-Р АНГИ (35) | 5 - 0 | ЧИНГЭЛТЭЙ-30 ЦОМ | 2022 | Чингэлтэй талбай |
2022-05-19 19:00:112022-05-19 | СИТИ - БУГАНУУД | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-19 16:00:372022-05-19 | АТЛЕТИК - ДЭРЭН | 0 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-18 19:00:272022-05-18 | ХОВД - ФАЛКОНС | 2 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-18 16:00:512022-05-18 | ЛИОНС - УЛААНБААТАР | 2 - 5 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-18 13:00:302022-05-18 | ХАНГАРЬД - ЭРЧИМ | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-15 19:00:452022-05-15 | БУГАНУУД - АТЛЕТИК | 3 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-15 16:00:352022-05-15 | ДЭРЭН - ХОВД | 5 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-15 13:00:442022-05-15 | ФАЛКОНС - ЛИОНС | 5 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-15 12:30:002022-05-15 | Vikings — Kopites | 3 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-15 12:30:002022-05-15 | R9 BOYZ — АЖЛАА ХИЙ | 1 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-15 12:00:002022-05-15 | Redline — Retro Sonics F.C | 3 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-15 12:00:002022-05-15 | ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ — CORVINUS | 2 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-15 11:30:002022-05-15 | Red Storm — YNWA 97 | 2 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-15 11:30:002022-05-15 | FIBO CLOUD — BLINKS | 3 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-15 11:00:002022-05-15 | Snow Leopards — Red Pharaohs | 4 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-15 11:00:002022-05-15 | ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ — R9 BOYZ | 0 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-15 10:30:002022-05-15 | Kopites — Red Storm | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-15 10:30:002022-05-15 | АЖЛАА ХИЙ — FIBO CLOUD | 2 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-15 10:00:002022-05-15 | Vikings — Retro Sonics F.C | 2 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-15 10:00:002022-05-15 | BLINKS — CORVINUS | 1 - 2Full Time | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-15 09:30:002022-05-15 | Red Pharaohs — YNWA 97 | 0 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-15 09:30:002022-05-15 | R9 BOYZ — FIBO CLOUD | 1 - 3 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-15 09:00:002022-05-15 | Redline — Snow Leopards | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-15 09:00:002022-05-15 | BLINKS — ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ | 0 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-15 08:30:002022-05-15 | АЖЛАА ХИЙ — CORVINUS | 3 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-14 19:00:462022-05-14 | УЛААНБААТАР - ХАНГАРЬД | 4 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-14 16:00:252022-05-14 | ЭРЧИМ - СИТИ | 4 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-11 19:00:002022-05-11 | Атлетик — Ховд | 0 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-11 16:00:002022-05-11 | Дэрэн — Лионс | 5 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-11 13:00:002022-05-11 | Эрчим — Буганууд | 1 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-10 19:00:002022-05-10 | Улаанбаатар — Сити | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-10 16:00:002022-05-10 | Фалконс — Хангарьд | 4 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-08 12:30:002022-05-08 | Retro Sonics F.C — Red Pharaohs | 2 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-08 12:30:002022-05-08 | FIBO CLOUD — ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ | 2 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-08 12:00:002022-05-08 | Snow Leopards — Red Storm | 3 - 5 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-08 12:00:002022-05-08 | BLINKS — АЖЛАА ХИЙ | 2 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-08 11:30:002022-05-08 | Redline — Vikings | 1 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-08 11:30:002022-05-08 | CORVINUS — R9 BOYZ | 1 - 0 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-08 11:00:002022-05-08 | YNWA 97 — Kopites | 0 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-08 11:00:002022-05-08 | АЖЛАА ХИЙ — ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ | 3 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-08 10:30:002022-05-08 | Retro Sonics F.C — Red Storm | 0 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-08 10:30:002022-05-08 | FIBO CLOUD — CORVINUS | 1 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-08 10:00:002022-05-08 | Red Pharaohs — Vikings | 3 - 3 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-08 10:00:002022-05-08 | R9 BOYZ — BLINKS | 1 - 2 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-08 09:30:002022-05-08 | Redline — Kopites | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-08 09:30:002022-05-08 | CORVINUS — АЖЛАА ХИЙ | 0 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-08 09:00:002022-05-08 | Snow Leopards — YNWA 97 | 1 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-08 09:00:002022-05-08 | ЗАЛУУ ХҮН КАПИТАЛ — BLINKS | 0 - 4 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-08 08:30:002022-05-08 | FIBO CLOUD — R9 BOYZ | 2 - 1 | СПОРТ ЦОНХ ЛИГ | 2022 | 24-р сургууль |
2022-05-06 19:00:002022-05-06 | Лионс — Атлетик | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-06 16:00:002022-05-06 | Буганууд — Ховд | 8 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-05 19:00:002022-05-05 | Эрчим — Улаанбаатар | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-05 16:00:002022-05-05 | Хангарьд — Дэрэн | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-05 13:00:002022-05-05 | Сити — Фалконс | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-01 19:00:382022-05-01 | Улаанбаатар - Буганууд | 1 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-01 16:00:502022-05-01 | Ховд - Лионс | 2 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-05-01 12:30:002022-05-01 | Vikings — Red Storm | 1 - 4 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-01 12:00:002022-05-01 | YNWA 97 — Retro Sonics F.C | 0 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-01 11:30:002022-05-01 | Red Pharaohs — Redline | 3 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-01 11:00:002022-05-01 | Kopites — Snow Leopards | 1 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-01 10:30:002022-05-01 | YNWA 97 — Vikings | 2 - 1 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-01 10:00:002022-05-01 | Red Storm — Redline | 6 - 2 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-01 09:30:002022-05-01 | Retro Sonics F.C — Snow Leopards | 1 - 0 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-05-01 09:00:002022-05-01 | Kopites — Red Pharaohs | 4 - 4 | РЭДС ЛИГ | 2022 | Дэрэн талбай |
2022-04-30 19:00:052022-04-30 | Атлетик - Хангарьд | 0 - 0Full Time | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-30 16:00:002022-04-30 | Дэрэн - УБ Сити | 2 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-30 13:00:022022-04-30 | Фалконс - Эрчим | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-24 19:00:512022-04-24 | Буганууд - Лионс | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-24 16:00:082022-04-24 | Хангарьд - Ховд | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-23 19:00:142022-04-23 | Сити - Атлетик | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-23 16:00:252022-04-23 | Эрчим - Дэрэн | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-23 13:00:402022-04-23 | Улаанбаатар - Фалконс | 3 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-17 19:00:112022-04-17 | Ховд - Сити | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-17 16:00:222022-04-17 | Лионс - Хангарьд | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-16 19:00:412022-04-16 | Фалконс - Буганууд | 2 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-16 16:00:572022-04-16 | Дэрэн - Улаанбаатар | 2 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-14 19:00:482022-04-14 | Атлетик - Эрчим | 0 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-10 19:00:352022-04-10 | Сити - Лионс | 8 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-10 16:00:442022-04-10 | Буганууд - Хангарьд | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-10 13:00:552022-04-10 | Фалконс - Дэрэн | 2 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-09 19:00:012022-04-09 | Улаанбаатар - Атлетик | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-09 16:00:382022-04-09 | Эрчим - Ховд | 9 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-03 19:00:512022-04-03 | Хангарьд - УБ Сити | 0 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-03 16:00:142022-04-03 | Дэрэн - Буганууд | 0 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-03 13:00:172022-04-03 | Атлетик - Фалконс | 2 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-02 19:00:232022-04-02 | Ховд - Улаанбаатар | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-04-02 16:00:042022-04-02 | Лионс - Эрчим | 0 - 2 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2022-03-11 15:00:032022-03-11 | Атлетик 220 - Дэрэн | 0 - 2 | СУПЕР ЦОМ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-07 16:00:352021-11-07 | Буганууд - Сити | 1 - 4 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-07 13:00:372021-11-07 | Эрчим - Хангарьд | 4 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-07 10:00:402021-11-07 | Улаанбаатар - Лионс | 5 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-06 13:00:132021-11-06 | Фалконс - Ховд | 4 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-06 10:00:522021-11-06 | Дэрэн - Атлетик | 1 - 1 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-04 13:00:412021-11-04 | Сити - Эрчим | 0 - 6 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-04 10:00:332021-11-04 | Хангарьд - Улаанбаатар | 1 - 7 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-03 16:00:142021-11-03 | Лионс - Фалконс | 0 - 3 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-03 13:00:292021-11-03 | Ховд - Дэрэн | 2 - 6 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |
2021-11-03 10:00:512021-11-03 | Атлетик - Буганууд | 5 - 0 | ДЭЭД ЛИГ | 2022 | МХБХ Талбай |